Clash for Dummies

Clash Royale, Clash of Clans, and Brawl Stars Updates and Strategy

Menu

Skip to content
  • Home
  • Clash of Clans
  • Clash Royale
  • Brawl Stars
  • Contact Us
    • Advertising

Tag Archives: Seasonal Obstacles

How to Get a Lunar New Year Tree Clash of Clans

How to Get a Lunar New Year Tree and Firework in Clash of Clans

The new lunar new year tree and firework are updated in Clash of Clans and everyone wants to know how to get a lunar new year tree or firework on the outside of their base. Today, I’ll be teaching you how to get a lunar new year tree and firework in Clash of Clans! How to…

February 2, 2018 in Clash Of Clans, Clash of Clans New Updates.

Latest Video!

  • View ClashforDummies’s profile on Facebook
  • View @clashfordummies’s profile on Twitter
  • View UCNo3IxCrp34erbCRLmG8HIA’s profile on YouTube

Hot Articles

  • Top 10 Best Cards in Clash Royale
  • Best Builder Hall 7 Base Designs in Clash of Clans
  • Best Attacking Strategies for Builder Hall 4
  • Clash Royale Epic Card Rankings (November 2018)

“This content is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Supercell and Supercell is not responsible for it. For more information see Supercell’s Fan Content Policy: www.supercell.com/fan-content-policy.”

Blog at WordPress.com.
Privacy & Cookies: This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this website, you agree to their use.
To find out more, including how to control cookies, see here: Cookie Policy
  • Subscribe Subscribed
    Clash for Dummies
    Join 232 other subscribers

    Have a WordPress.com account? Log in now.

  • Clash for Dummies
    View site in Reader
    Manage subscriptionsSign upLog in
    Report this content
    Collapse this bar
Loading Comments...